Premium Membership

Y777 VIP — Exclusive Perks and Special Status Enjoy Every Day

The y777 VIP Program transforms everyday gaming into something truly special. The more you play, the more points you earn and the higher your tier climbs.

y777

4VIP Tiers
25%Maximum Cashback
24/7Dedicated Support
InstantWithdrawal Benefits

Y777 VIP Tiers

The y777 VIP Program spans four tiers — each one unlocking new benefits and special rewards.

Silver

Silver Member

Requirement: BDT 10,000 in monthly betting

  • 10% Weekly Cashback
  • Priority Support
  • Birthday Bonus
  • 5% Extra Deposit Bonus
  • Daily withdrawal limit: BDT 50,000
Get Started
Gold

Gold Member

Requirement: BDT 50,000 in monthly betting

  • 15% Weekly Cashback
  • Dedicated Account Manager
  • 10% Extra Deposit Bonus
  • Exclusive Tournament Invitations
  • Daily withdrawal limit: BDT 150,000
Go Gold
Platinum

Platinum Member

Requirement: BDT 200,000 in monthly betting

  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Personal VIP Host
  • 15% Extra Deposit Bonus
  • Private Tournament Access
  • Daily withdrawal limit: BDT 500,000
Become Platinum
Diamond

Diamond Member

Requirement: BDT 1,000,000 in monthly betting

  • 25% Weekly Cashback
  • 24/7 Exclusive Host
  • 20% Extra Deposit Bonus
  • Instant Unlimited Withdrawals
  • Exclusive Gifts & Travel Packages
Go Diamond
y777

How to Earn VIP Points

Every bet you place at y777 earns you points. The more points you accumulate, the higher your tier — and each new tier brings even greater rewards.

  • Slots & Fish Games: 10 points per BDT 100 wagered.
  • Live Casino: 8 points per BDT 100 wagered.
  • Sports Betting: 5 points per BDT 100 wagered.
  • Bonus Multiplier: Double points at VIP events.
  • Redeem Points: 1000 Points = BDT 100 Bonus Cash.

VIP Tier Progress

Silver10,000 Points
Gold50,000 Points
Platinum200,000 Points
Diamond1,000,000 Points

Please Note: Points are calculated on a monthly basis. To maintain your tier, you need to meet the required betting amount each month.

Benefits Comparison by Tier

Here's a quick overview of the benefits available at each VIP tier.

Benefits Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Weekly Cashback 10% 15% 20% 25%
Additional Deposit Bonus 5% 10% 15% 20%
Dedicated Account Manager
Personal VIP Host
Daily Withdrawal Limit BDT 50,000 BDT 1,50,000 BDT 5,00,000 Unlimited
Express Withdrawal
Private Tournament
Exclusive Gifts & Rewards
Birthday Bonus
y777

What VIP Members Get

The perks of the y777 VIP Program go well beyond what a standard membership offers.

Personal VIP Manager

From the Gold tier onwards, you'll have a dedicated account manager assigned to you. Reach out directly whenever you need assistance.

Higher Withdrawal Limits

Withdrawal limits increase as you move up the VIP tiers. Diamond members enjoy completely unlimited withdrawals.

Higher Cashback

VIP members earn more cashback than regular members. Diamond members enjoy up to 25% cashback.

Exclusive Tournaments

Platinum and Diamond members get access to exclusive private tournaments featuring significantly larger prize pools.

Exclusive Gifts & Rewards

Diamond members receive physical gifts, travel packages, and other special rewards on select occasions.

Birthday Bonus

Every year on your birthday, y777 sends you a special bonus. The higher your tier, the bigger the reward.

Everything You Need to Know About the y777 VIP Program

Regular online gaming players know that a great VIP program can completely transform the experience. The y777 VIP Program was built with exactly that in mind — recognizing every player's contribution and rewarding it accordingly.

The y777 VIP Program has four tiers: Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond. Each tier requires a specific monthly betting target to qualify. But it's not just about the numbers — it's y777's way of recognizing your loyalty and consistency as a player.

The Silver tier is the first step in your VIP journey. You can reach this tier with as little as BDT 10,000 in monthly bets — an achievable target for any regular player. As a Silver member, you'll receive 10% weekly cashback, a 5% extra deposit bonus, and priority support.

Reaching Gold means your relationship with y777 goes to the next level. At this tier, you get a dedicated account manager — someone focused entirely on you. Contact them directly for any issues, special requests, or advice. Gold members also receive invitations to exclusive tournaments and get priority processing on withdrawals.

The Platinum tier is where y777's service truly becomes premium. At this level, you get a dedicated personal VIP Host — an experienced professional committed to elevating your gaming experience to the highest standard. Access to private tournaments and a 20% cashback rate makes this tier genuinely exceptional.

Diamond is y777's highest honor. What members at this tier receive is unmatched by any other online gaming platform in Bangladesh — 25% cashback, unlimited withdrawals, 24/7 exclusive host service, and special gifts and travel packages. Diamond members are y777's most valued players, and they're treated as such.

A common question is: once you reach a higher tier, can you keep it permanently? At y777, VIP tiers are determined on a monthly basis. Maintain the required betting amount each month and your tier stays intact. Fall short in any given month and you may drop to a lower tier — but hit the target again and you'll be automatically reinstated to your previous level.

One standout feature of the y777 VIP Program is its point redemption system. Points you earn while playing can be converted directly into bonus cash. 1,000 points = BDT 100 bonus cash. With this system, every bet counts — even when luck isn't on your side.

One last thing — there's no separate application needed to join y777's VIP program. Simply register, play, and earn points — everything else happens automatically. y777 wants every member to grow steadily through the ranks and discover new rewards at every tier.

y777

VIP FAQs

No separate sign-up needed. Register at y777 and start playing. Once your monthly betting amount exceeds BDT 10,000, you'll automatically be upgraded to Silver VIP status.

VIP tiers are determined on a monthly basis. Maintain the required betting amount each month to keep your tier. If the target is not met, your tier may drop to the level below the following month.

Log in to your account and go to the "Rewards" or "Points" section. From there, you can convert your accumulated points into bonus cash. 1,000 points = BDT 100 bonus cash.

Diamond VIP members have no fixed daily withdrawal limit — it's completely unlimited. Standard KYC verification may still be required for large withdrawals.

Your weekly cashback is credited to your account automatically every Monday morning. No claim is required and there are no wagering conditions.

Start Your VIP Journey Today

Register at y777, start playing, and work your way up to Diamond VIP status. Every bet brings you one step closer.

বাংলা